Megger DLRO200 200A Micro-Ohm Meter

  • Megger DLRO200 200A  Micro-Ohm Meter

Test current range 10A to 200Adc. Measurement range 0.1micro-Ohm to 1Ohm, resolution 0.1micro-Ohm. Current cables 2 x 5m. Internal memory for 300 tests. Download software supplied. RS232 communications to PC. LCD display. .

Related Products

Fluke SMFT-1000 Solar I-V Curve Tracer Pro Kit

Fluke SMFT-1000 Solar I-V Curve Tracer Pro Kit

Fluke SMFT-1000 Solar I-V Curve Tracer Pro Kit for PV installation, commissioning, inspection, and maintenance testing that conforms to IEC ..

FLUKE TI480 PRO INFRARED CAMERA

FLUKE TI480 PRO INFRARED CAMERA

Fluke Ti480 Pro thermal imaging camera, temperature range -10 to 1,000 degC, 640 x 480 thermal resolution (1280 x 960 with SuperResolution m..

Fluke FTK1000 Multimode Fibre Optic Light Source and Meter

Fluke FTK1000 Multimode Fibre Optic Light Source and Meter

Fluke SimpliFiber FTK1000 fibre test kit. Light source is multimode 850nm and 1300nm. Power meter has 850/1300nm multimode and 1310/1550nm s..

OMICRON SB2 SWITCH BOX FOR CT ANALYZER

OMICRON SB2 SWITCH BOX FOR CT ANALYZER

CT SB2 switch box is an accessory for the CT Analyzer which allows automatic testing of multi-ratio current transformers. Up to six connecti..

Tags: 200a, dlro200, micro-ohm meter, test current range